Бокс

Расписание

Супрун В.В.
Группа
Часы
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
УТГ-5
20ч
18.00-20.15Дворец спорта
18.00-20.15Дворец спорта
18.00-20.15Дворец спорта
15.00-17.15восстан-й центр (ДС)
18.00-20.15Дворец спорта
11.00-13.15ДБ "Олимп"

19.00-20.30
Дворец спорта
ГНП-3
15.30-17.00Сталеваров 24
15.30-17.00Сталеваров 24
15.30-17.00Сталеваров 24
15.30-17.00Сталеваров 24
15.30-16.15Сталеваров 24
Бараш С.А.
Группа
Часы
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
ГНП-3,2
16.15-17.45ДБ «Олимп»
16.15-17.45ДБ «Олимп»
16.15-17.45ДБ «Олимп»
14.30-15.15ДБ «Олимп»
16.15-17.45ДБ «Олимп»

ГНП-1
14.30-16.00ДБ «Олимп»
14.30-16.00ДБ «Олимп»
14.30-16.00ДБ «Олимп»
Бараш В.С.
Группа
Часы
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
УТГ-4,3
18ч
17.45-20.00ДБ «Олимп»
17.45-20.00ДБ «Олимп»
17.45-20.00ДБ «Олимп»

15.00-17.15ДБ «Олимп»
17.45-20.00ДБ «Олимп»
15.45-18.00ДБ «Олимп»
УТГ-2,1
14ч
15.15-17.30ДБ «Олимп»
15.15-17.30ДБ «Олимп»
15.15-17.30ДБ «Олимп»

15.15-17.30ДБ «Олимп»
14.00-15.30ДБ «Олимп»
Баданин В.Н.
Группа
Часы
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
УТГ-4,3
18ч
17.45-20.00ДБ «Олимп»
17.45-20.00ДБ «Олимп»
17.45-20.00ДБ «Олимп»
17.45-20.00ДБ «Олимп»
16.45-19.00ДБ «Олимп»
16.45-19.00ДБ «Олимп»

ГНП-3,2
16.00-17.30ДБ «Олимп»
16.00-17.30ДБ «Олимп»
16.00-17.30ДБ «Олимп»
16.00-17.30ДБ «Олимп»
15.45-16.30ДБ «Олимп»

ГНП-1
14.15-15.45ДБ «Олимп»
14.15-15.45ДБ «Олимп»

14.15-15.45ДБ "Олимп"
Канунников А.А.
Группа
Часы
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
УТГ-2
14ч
18.30-20.00ДБ «Олимп»

18.30-20.00ДБ «Олимп»
18.30-20.00ДБ «Олимп»
17.30-19.45ДБ «Олимп»
18.30-20.00ДБ «Олимп»
15.00-17.15ДБ "Олимп"
УТГ-1
12ч
16.00-18.15ДБ «Олимп»
16.00-18.15ДБ «Олимп»
16.00-18.15ДБ «Олимп»
12.30-14.45ДБ "Олимп"
ГНП-2,1
15.00-15.45ДБ «Олимп»
15.00-16.30ДБ «Олимп»
15.00-16.30ДБ «Олимп»
14.15-15.45ДБ «Олимп»
10.00-11.30ДБ "Олимп"
Кузьмин Т.А.
Группа
Часы
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
УТГ-3
16ч
17.30-19.45Сталеваров 24
17.30-19.00Сталеваров 24
17.30-19.45Сталеваров 24

17.30-19.00Сталеваров 24
17.30-19.45Сталеваров 24
17.30-19.45Сталеваров 24
УТГ-2,1
14ч
15.45-17.15Сталеваров 24
15.00-17.15Сталеваров 24
15.00-17.15Сталеваров 24
15.00-17.15Сталеваров 24
12.30-14.45Сталеваров 24
ГНП-1
9.00-10.30Сталеваров 24
9.00-10.30Сталеваров 24
9.00-10.30Сталеваров 24
СОГ
9.00-10.30Сталеваров 24
9.00-10.30Сталеваров 24
9.00-10.30Сталеваров 24
Чертков М.А.
Группа
Часы
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
УТГ-4,3
18ч
17.30-19.45Дворец спорта
17.30-19.45Дворец спорта
17.30-19.45Дворец спорта
17.30-19.45Дворец спорта
17.30-19.45Дворец спорта
16.45-19.00Дворец спорта

ГНП-3,2
15.45-17.15Дворец спорта
16.15-17.45Дворец спорта
15.45-17.15Дворец спорта
15.45-17.15Дворец спорта
15.45-16.30Дворец спорта
ГНП-1
15.00-16.30Дворец спорта

15.00-16.30Дворец спорта
14.00-15.30Дворец спорта

Богдашкин Е.Л.
Группа
Часы
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
УТГ-4
18ч
17.30-19.45Сталеваров 24
17.30-19.45Сталеваров 24
17.30-19.45Сталеваров 24

17.30-19.45Сталеваров 24
17.30-19.45Сталеваров 24
12.30-14.45Сталеваров 24
ГНП-2
15.45-17.15Сталеваров 24

15.45-17.15Сталеваров 24
16.30-17.15Сталеваров 24
15.45-17.15Сталеваров 24
10.45-12.15Сталеваров 24

ГНП-2
9.00-10.30Сталеваров 24
9.00-10.30Сталеваров 24
9.00-9.45Сталеваров 24
9.00-10.30Сталеваров 24
9.00-10.30Сталеваров 24
Соколов О.А.
Группа
Часы
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
ГНП-3,2
15.30-17.00Дворец спорта
15.45-17.15Дворец спорта
15.30-17.00Дворец спорта
15.30-17.00Дворец спорта
10.00-10.45Дворец спорта

ГНП-2
17.15-18.45Дворец спорта
17.30-18.15Дворец спорта
17.15-18.45Дворец спорта

15.15-16.45Дворец спорта
17.15-18.45Дворец спорта
ГНП-1
18.30-20.00Дворец спорта
17.00-18.30Дворец спорта
11.00-12.30Дворец спорта
Иванов Р.А.
Группа
Часы
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
УТГ-2,1
14ч
17.45-20.00Дворец спорта

17.45-20.00Дворец спорта
17.45-20.00Дворец спорта
117.45-20.00Дворец спорта
15.30-17.00Дворец спорта
УТГ-1
12ч
15.15-17.30Дворец спорта
15.15-17.30Дворец спорта
15.15-17.30Дворец спорта
15.15-17.30Дворец спорта

ГНП-1
8.00-9.30Дворец спорта

9.00-10.30Дворец спорта
9.00-10.00Дворец спорта