Баскетбол

Расписание

Рамазанов Э.М.
Группа
Часы
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
УТГ-1,2
14ч
16.00-17.30Дворец спорта
16.00-17.30Дворец спорта
17.00-18.30Дворец спорта
16.30-18.00Дворец спорта
16.00-18.15Дворец спорта
16.00-18.15СОШ 25
ГНП-2
8.00-9.30Дворец спорта
18.15-19.45СОШ 25
8.00-8.45Дворец спорта

18.15-19.45СОШ 25
12.00-13.30Дворец спорта
ГНП-1
9.30-11.00Дворец спорта
9.30-11.00Дворец спорта
9.30-11.00Дворец спорта
ГНП-1
14.30-16.00Дворец спорта

16.30-18.00Дворец спорта
14.15-15.45СОШ 25
Степанов И.С.
Группа
Часы
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
УТГ-5
20ч
18.45-21.00Дворец спорта
18.45-21.00Дворец спорта
18.45-21.00Дворец спорта
18.45-21.00Верещагина, 43
18.45-21.00Дворец спорта
08.00-09.3018.45-21.00
Дворец спорта
УТГ-2
14ч
16.00-18.15Верещагина, 43

16.15-18.30Дворец спорта
16.15-18.30Верещагина, 43
14.30-16.45Дворец спорта
17.00-18.30Дворец спорта
СОГ
17.00-18.30Дворец спорта
17.00-18.30Дворец спорта
15.15-16.45Дворец спорта
Потапов А.Н.
Группа
Часы
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
УТГ-3
16ч
15.00-17.15Дворец спорта
15.00-16.30Верещагина, 43
15.30-17.45Дворец спорта
17.00-19.15Дворец спорта
18.00-19.30Дворец спорта
14.45-17.00Дворец спорта
Осминкин А.С.
Группа
Часы
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
ГНП-2
15.00-16.30Дворец спорта

15.00-16.30Дворец спорта
15.00-15.45Дворец спорта
14.30-16.00Дворец спорта
10.00-11.30Дворец спорта
ГНП-1
08.00-09.30Дворец спорта
08.00-09.30Дворец спорта
08.00-09.30Дворец спорта
Осминкина А.Ю.
Группа
Часы
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
УТГ-4,5
20ч
17.30-19.45СОШ 34
17.30-19.45СОШ 34
18.00-20.15Дворец спорта
17.30-19.45СОШ 34
08.00-08.4516.00-18.15
Дворец спорта
08.00-08.4513.00-15.15
Дворец спорта

ГНП-2
15.45-17.15СОШ 34
15.30-17.00СОШ 34
15.45-16.30СОШ 34

15.45-17.15СОШ 34
15.00-15.45Дворец спорта
12.00-12.45Дворец спорта
ГНП-1
14.00-15.30СОШ 34
14.00-15.30СОШ 34
14.00-15.30СОШ 34

Паршиков С.А.
Группа
Часы
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
УТГ-4
18ч
17.45-20.00Дворец спорта
15.30-17.45Дворец спорта
16.45-19.00Дворец спорта
18.45-21.00Дворец спорта
16.00-18.15Дворец спорта
16.30-18.45Дворец спорта
ГНП-3
16.00-17.30Дворец спорта
18.00-19.30Дворец спорта
15.00-16.30Дворец спорта
15.00-16.30Дворец спорта
15.00-15.45Дворец спорта

ГНП-2
9.30-11.00Дворец спорта
9.30-11.00Дворец спорта
9.30-11.00Дворец спорта
9.00-9.45Дворец спорта
9.00-10.30Дворец спорта